School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Winds High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverview Middle School
109th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lassalette Robert E. Willett Elementary
10th Street ES Diablo Community Day School Lassen Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
11-Newcomers Diablo View Middle School Latona Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
112th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
116th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
118th Street School Dickison Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
135th Street School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary School Robert Shearer
153rd St. Elementary Discovery High School Laurel Span School Roberto Clemente
156th Street School Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary Robertson High School
15th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary Robertson Summer School
186th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robinson K-8 Academy
20th Street Elementary School Dodson Middle School Lava Charter School Rockdale Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Rogers Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lawn School Ron Nunn Elementary
28th Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt
2nd Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez High School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawton K-8 Roosevelt Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt MS
54th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Leichman CTC ROP Center
59th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Leigh High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
61st Street ES Dooley Leland Street Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lemay Street ES Roscomare Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorris Place Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leola School District Roselawn Continuation High School
74th Street ES Douglas High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosemead High School
75th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosemont EEC
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Libby Elementary Rosewood Park School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roy Romer Middle School
95th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary School Royal High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libra Academy Ruby Drive Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lick (James) MS Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liggett St ES Rusheon Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lilac School Russell Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Ruth Musser Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Limerick ES Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Drew Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Salvin SEC
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunn Elementary Lincoln High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes High School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Linda Vista Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dymally High School Lindbergh Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lindsey Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
Adam Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Point High School Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School Eagle Tree High School Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Street School
Addams High School Early Childhood Center Livermore Adult Education San Juan Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Education Livermore High School San Juan Hills High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College High School Local District 3 San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Division East Ave Middle School Local District 4 San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East Avenue Elementary School Local District 6 San Pasqual High School
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Local District 7 San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local District 8 San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Airline High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro St ES
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North San Rafael High School
Alameda Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-East Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Unified Summer School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary East Valley High School Local Operations Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara High School
Albert Michelson Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School Santa Rita Elementary School
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sara Coughlin ES
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School Saticoy Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Almond Grove Educational Options Longfellow Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Longfellow Preschool Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 1
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School School 10
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 12
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary School 13
Alta Loma Middle School Egling Middle School Loreto Elementary School School 14
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 15
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 16
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 18
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 2
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 20
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 21
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Elementary School School 24
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 25
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 26
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 27
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 28
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 29
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte High School Los Cerritos School 3
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 6
Ambrosini Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerros Middle School School 7
Amelia Earhart HS El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary School 8
American Canyon High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Molinos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Elementary School Los Osos High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American High School Eldorado High School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American River Charter School Eldridge Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anderson Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schurr High
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Hill School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Secondary CDS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anton Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Anzar High School Employee Performance Accountability Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Apache Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Macy Intermediate Serra High School
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Madera Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary SF International HS
Apple Blossom Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Energy Conservation Program Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Enon Elementary School Madison High School Shasta High School
Aptos High School Ensign Intermediate School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aptos MS Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia High School Main Street Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Maintenance and Operations Short Elementary
Argentine Middle School Escambia Westgate School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short ES
Arlington Elementary School Escondido High School Major General Murray SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esencia K-8 Malabar Elementary School Sierra High School
Armijo Elementary School Eshelman ES Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra Park Elementary School
Arminta School Esparto Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Esparto Middle School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Aromas School Esperanza ES Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Estancia High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Etiwanda High School Manzano High School Signal Hill
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Maple Primary Center Silk City Academy
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Maplewood School Silver City Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Ware Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Marco Forster Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Everest Academy Mare Island Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everett MS Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Margarita Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simpson Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Junior High School Maria Carrillo High School Siskiyou Pathways
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sisson School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sisters High School
Atrisco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marie Hughes Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marina MS Skyway Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Ave Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Avery Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marlton School Snow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairgrove Academy Marquez Charter Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Social Media
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marshall Academy of the Arts Solano Adult Education
Azusa Adult School Fairmont Elementary School Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Azusa High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary Martin Elementary School Solvang School
Baden High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Family Partnership Charter School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Balboa HS Family Programs Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Baldy View Elementary School Farragut Academy Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Bancroft Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Fern Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maryland Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Region High School #8
Banneker Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Field Elementary School Maxine Theater South Terrebonne High School
Barton Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fischer Elementary School Maya Lin School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southeast Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maywood Academy High School Southgate Elementary School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maywood Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Maywood Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McAlister High School Sparks Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Special - Event
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McBride Special Education School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McCloud High School Springhill Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES McCollum Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill High School McCoppin (Frank) ES SS Davis Junior High Summer School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Knolls McCoy Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School McKinley St. Elizabeth R-IV
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Stagg ES
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Oak Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bear Lake High School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Middle School Stanley High School
Bear Lake Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McPherson Elementary School Star Academy
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC Meadow Homes Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Foster Elementary Meadow School Starr King Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Youth Services Meadowview Elementary School STARS Academy
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary Measure A State Street Early Education Center
Bel Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School Measure I State Street School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Medeiros Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Steadley Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bell Gardens High Francisco MS Melrose School Steele Lane Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Steffan Manor Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Merced Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Meridian Early Education Center Stephens County High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Merlinda School Stephens County Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Merquin Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bellview Middle School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Robles Steven Millard Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stevenson
Belmont High School Franklin High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stilson Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stimson Learning Center
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton High School Michael J. Castori Stone Valley Middle School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mid City Magnet School Stonegate Elementary School
Benton High School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stonehurst ES
Benton Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Middle College Stoner Avenue Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middle College High School Stoney Point HS
Berendo MS Freedom Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stony Point North Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Street Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fremont Migrant Seasonal Head Start Strandwood Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Strathern Street Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Fremont High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bertrand Elementary School French Valley Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miles P. Richmond Strobridge Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bethune Middle School Fries ES Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Frisbie Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Beulah Academy of Science Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary Sumner Academy
Beulah Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Sumner Elementary
Beulah Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller's Hill School Sun City Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Fusion Charter Millikan High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Beyond the Bell G.M. Walters Junior High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gage Middle School Milor High School Sun Valley HS
Big A Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Big Springs Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mintie White Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gant Miramonte Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garcia Elementary Miramonte High School Sunrise Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunset Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena High School Mission HS Sunset View Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gardner Middle School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Blanchard Country School Garfield Mission San Jose High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bobier Elementary Garin Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrison Elementary Mokelumne High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bond Program Garza Primary Center Moneta High School Sutter Elementary
Bonita Elementary Gates Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sutter MS
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Street Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway High School Montague Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway International School Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gault Street Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Borel Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bossier High School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bossier Parish Technical School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar ES
Boundary County Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Vista Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bourg Elementary School George Key School Monte Vista EEC Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowditch Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bowers Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Boyd Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft Middle School
Boyle Heights High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft School District 90
Boynton High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bracher Elementary Georgetown School Montebello Gardens Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello High Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Intermediate Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brainard Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Montebello Park Elementary Taylor Elementary
Braly Elementary Germain ES Montegut Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Branham High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Montegut Middle School Taylor Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monterey HS Technology Preparatory Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone High School Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Middle School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Morey Avenue ECD Temple Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Morgan Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Glendora High School Morse Early Childhood Templeton High School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Middle School
Brier Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Moulton Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bright Futures Glenmoor Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terra Linda High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Global Learning Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terrebonne High School
Broad Creek Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadacres Ave ES Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadous EEC Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View ES The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brockton Ave ES Gompers MS Move It The Incubator School
Brook Hill Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Knoll Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada High School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browning High School Grant Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. View Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Grant Middle School Muir Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Union High School Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grape Street ES Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryant Grapevine Elementary Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Bryant ES Grattan ES Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Gratts EEC Multnomah Street Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bryte Career and College Training Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buchanan Street ES Gravenstein Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Buchser Middle School Grazide Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Great Falls Academy My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bud Carson Middle School Great Oak High School MyData Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Budlong Avenue Elementary Green Valley Elementary Myers Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Buffum Greenbrook Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Bunche Middle School Greenwood Elementary Napa High School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Greenwood Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Tobin Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Grenada Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burcham Elementary Gridley Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Towers Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Griegos Elementary School Napier Academy Towne ES
Buri Buri Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Naples Township Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Griffith Middle School Naples Elementary School Transition Services
Burroughs Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transitions Learning Center
Burton Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Nava College Prep Academy Trapp Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School H.A. Hyde Navajo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Haddon Ave. ES Navy Point Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Haddon EEC Nebo Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Neighborhood Network Tri-C
Butte Valley High School Half Moon Bay High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hall District Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
Byrd MS Halldale Avenue School Nelson Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Haman Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Truman Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamasaki ES Nevada Ave ES TRUSD CHARGE
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamilton High School Nevils Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hannalei Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo High School Happy Camp High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia High School Harbor City Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahokia School of Choice Harbor View Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Turlock Adult School
Cahuenga Elementary Harder Elementary School New School Turlock High School
Cal Burke HS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Calabasas Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School New Tech High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Calabash Charter Academy Harding Elementary School New Valley High School Twain
Calahan Kids Harker's Island Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmony Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County High School Harrison Elementary Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harrison School District 36 Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Calero High School Harry Bridges Span School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hart Ransom Elementary Newton High School Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Hart Street ES Newton Middle School Union High School
California Avenue School Harte nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
California Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Nichols Elementary University High School
California Elementary School Harvard ES Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Elementary
California High School Harvest Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
California League of Schools Harvey Green Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California School Haughton Elementary School Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Calvert Street Elementary School Haughton High School Nimitz Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cambridge Elementary School Haughton Middle School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cameron School Hawthorne Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Middle School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Campolindo High School Hayes Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hayward High School Normont ES Vail High
Canfield ES Hazel Fischer Elementary North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Canistota High School Hazel Grove Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hazel Strauch Elementary North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canon School Head Start North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cantara Street School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg High School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Junior High School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Huffman School North Terrace Elementary Vallecito High School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Northgate High School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Helen R. Donaghue Northridge Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo High School
Career & Transition Center West Hellen Caro Elementary School Northside School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hemlock Elementary School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Career Technical Education Henry Haight Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Herbert Slater Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Herrera Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herrick Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carnegie Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carr Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School ESY Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carson Senior High School High School Summer School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland Park HS Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carter High School Highlands Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands High School Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Hilmar High School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hilmar Middle School Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Carver Middle School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Casey Elementary Hobart EEC Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Casita Center Hobart Elementary School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodge Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Castelar Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hogan Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Castlebay Lane Charter Holbrook Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cave Language Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollow Hills Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood High School Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Centennial High School Hollywood Primary Center Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Center Middle School Holmes Oliveira Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central Elementary School Homestead High School Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Central High School Honduras Elementary School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Central Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Century Park ES Hoover Middle School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Academy Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Street Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hospitality & Tourism Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Houma Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Hubbard Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey District Online High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Challenger Middle School Hudson K-8 School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hull Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park HS Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles White Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence Continuation High School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charnock Road ES Independence Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth High School Independence High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independence HS Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chavez Independent Studies Academy Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Indian Creek Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chelwood Elementary School Inez Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cherryland Elementary School Instructional Technology Department PANTHER W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS International High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International School of Monterey Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School International Studies Learning Center Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Interscholastic Athletics Office Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Child Nutrition Department Iron Horse Middle School Park Avenue ES Wagner Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Iron House Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irving Magnet Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irvington High School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Irwin High School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Island High School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Isleton Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Cienega Elementary School ITD Web Services Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Circle of Independent Learning J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Elementary School
Citrus Elementary J. M. Tate High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jacks Valley Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jackson Ave Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walteria Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary Patterson Elementary School Walton Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
Claremont High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warm Springs Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warrington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paularino Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James A Garfield Senior High Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Cleveland Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Cleveland Middle School James Lick High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington High School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pearblossom Elementary School Washington High School
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Peary Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Pennycook Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pensacola High School Washington Preparatory High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Primary Center
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES Perez CTC Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Webster
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Peterson Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Weed Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weed High School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Phoenix High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colony High School Jena Elementary School Phoenix High School Welborn Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena High School Piedmont Hills High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pine Forest High School Werner Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pine Hollow Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary Pine Valley Middle School West Carteret High School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Piner High School West Covina High School
Common Core Technology Project Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood EEC West Covina High Summer School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pinewood Elementary School West High School
Community High School Joe Michell School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Hollywood Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams MS Pioneer Elementary West Mesa High School
Community Outreach Academy John Baker Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Middle School
Compton Adult School John Baldwin Elementary Pioneer Jr. High School West Park Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Street Elementary School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy High School Plain Dealing High School West Vernon Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Platt Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Gomes Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Eader Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westmont High School
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope Continuation High Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cope Middle School John M. Horner Junior High School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corning Union High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Avenue School John R. Peterson Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Swett Elementary School Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Elementary School John Vierra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Polytechnic High School White Church Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jones Primary Center Pomeroy Elementary White Oak Elementary
Coronado Middle School Jordan (June) HS Pomona Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Ponderosa Elementary White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Ponderosa Elementary School Whitman High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Portal Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Portal MHS Whittier
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Gascon Elementary Porter Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Widney High CTC
Coyote Ridge Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Prairie Vista South Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Preschool Services Wilcox Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan de Anza Elementary School President Ave ES Wilcox High School
Creek View Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Presidio MS Will C. Wood High School
Creekside Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Preston Elementary Will Rogers High School
Creekview Ranch School Juliaetta Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crenshaw High School Julien Elementary School Priest River Education Program Willard
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junction Avenue K-8 Priest River Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestview Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Anderson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Justice Street ES Priest River Lamanna High School William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Primary Academy for Success School William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Princeton Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Prisk William James Middle School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prospect High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Prospect High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Workman High School
CTE/ROP Keema High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion Purche Ave ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willow Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary PVUSD After School Willow ES
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willowbrook Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilmington MS
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keppel Academy R H Dana Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Construction Department Kettering R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services King Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsfield Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Ramona High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knightsen Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winton Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kohler K-8 Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kolb Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kootenai High School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kordyak Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Vista High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kornblum Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Krey Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School Kucera Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School La Cueva High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS La Entrada School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodsboro Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Luz Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Merced Intermediate Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Adult and Community Education La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davis Intermediate School La Puente High School Reseda ES Workman Elementary
Davis Magnet School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Revere (Paul) K-8 WUSD Preschool
Davis School for Independent Study Lacache Middle School Reynolds Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wyandotte High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Middle School Rialto High School Yerba Buena High School
Day Middle School Lafayette Rialto Middle School YES Academy
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rice Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lafayette ES Rice Elementary (ES) Ygnacio Valley High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy LaFayette Park Primary Center Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yolo Education Center
Del Amigo High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Nueva School Ridgepoint K-8 York Community High School
Del Mar High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Riley Elementary School York Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Grande High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood High School Rio Verde Secondary Zane Grey HS
Delevan ES Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Public School Rio Vista Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Zones of Choice
Delta Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Vista High School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Empire School Langdon Avenue ES Riordan Primary Center Zupanic High School
Delta High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ritter ES ~~Aragon High School
Delta Keys School Langston Chapel Middle School River City High School ~~Burlingame High School
Delta Launch School Lankershim Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~~Capuchino High School
Delta View Elementary School Lanterman HS River Delta High/Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Flores Elementary School River Middle School ~~Mills High School
Dena ES Las Flores Middle School River Oaks Elementary School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Denker Avenue Las Juntas Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~~San Mateo High School
Denman (James) MS Las Lomas High School Riverbank High School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
Desert Ridge Middle School LaSalle High School Riverside Drive Elementary
Desert Willow Family School LaSalle Junior High School Riverview Middle School